Upr.Fr - Info upr.fr

upr.fr receives about 6,000 unique visitors and 11,400 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $51.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,986.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank upr.fr is ranked number 72,017 in the world and 0.0012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 137.74.125.245. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - upr.fr

L'UPR est le mouvement de libération nationale qui rassemble TOUS les Français afin de faire sortir juridiquement la France de l'euro, de l'Union européenne, et de l'OTAN
How did upr.fr look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is upr.fr?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
180,000
Daily Pageviews:
11,400 (1.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
72,017 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0012% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 82.3%84.7%3082
Belgium 5.5%4.8%8933
Thailand 2.7%2.3%14203
Netherlands 1.7%1.8%37288
Spain 1.6%0.9%88572
Brazil 1.2%0.7%97726
New Caledonia 1.0%0.9%380
Australia 0.8%1.8%63907

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
upr.fr
99.34%91.99%2.0
boutique.upr.fr
3.70%6.52%4
podcast.upr.fr
0.66%1.17%4
OTHER
0%0.32%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush upr.fr
Domain:
  upr.fr
Rank:
  1,094,607
Organic Keywords:
  594
Organic Traffic:
  656
Organic Cost:
  $840.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
308
Total Backlinks:
  26,737
Follow Links:
  18,831
Nofollow Links:
  7,906
Referring Domains:
  543
Referring IPs:
  528

How socially engaged is upr.fr?

Facebook:
  9,715
Google +:
  2,152
Linkedin:
  51
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  49
Pins:
  0

How much upr.fr can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$51.67
Monthly Revenue:
$1,550.10
Yearly Revenue:
$18,859.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 9,656$45.38
Belgium 547$2.70
Australia 205$1.55
Netherlands 205$1.04
Thailand 262$0.66
Brazil 80$0.14
Spain 103$0.11
New Caledonia 103$0.09

How much money do upr.fr lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.88
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$176.34
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,145.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,251
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
37,528
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
456,587
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 1,062$4.99
Belgium 66$0.32
Australia 41$0.31
Netherlands 35$0.18
Thailand 16$0.04
Spain 19$0.02
Brazil 5$0.01
New Caledonia 7$0.01

How much is upr.fr worth?

Website Value:
$29,986.96

Where is upr.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
137.74.125.245
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 137.74.125.245

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does upr.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(2000 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

upr.fr does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

upr.fr does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to upr.fr?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 13 Apr 2017 18:48:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.upr.fr/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 13 Apr 2017 18:48:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 187980
Connection: close
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Age: 4286
X-Cache: cached
X-Name: can1
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=15768000; includeSubDomains

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
MX mail.upr.fr 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns200.anycast.me
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2017100702
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 137.74.125.245 3596
NS dns200.anycast.me 3596
NS ns200.anycast.me 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-29
Domain Age:
11 years 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%
%% This is the AFNIC Whois server.
%%
%% complete date format : DD/MM/YYYY
%% short date format : DD/MM
%% version : FRNIC-2.5
%%
%% Rights restricted by copyright.
%% See https://www.afnic.fr/en/products-and-services/services/whois/whois-special-notice/
%%
%% Use '-h' option to obtain more information about this service.
%%
%% [67.212.187.106 REQUEST] >> upr.fr
%%
%% RL Net [##########] - RL IP [#########.]
%%

domain: upr.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: UPR6-FRNIC
admin-c: UPR6-FRNIC
tech-c: OVH5-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL29885-FRNIC
dsl-id: SIGN851446-FRNIC
registrar: OVH
Expiry Date: 30/05/2018
created: 29/09/2006
last-update: 08/09/2016
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL29885-FRNIC
nserver: dns200.anycast.me
nserver: ns200.anycast.me
source: FRNIC

ds-list: SIGN851446-FRNIC
key1-tag: 52779
key1-algo: 7 [RSASHA1-NSEC3-SHA1]
key1-dgst-t: 2 [SHA-256]
key1-dgst: BD1C5F776FE81C764E592B8F52CB97482F84B73EE2E3E47A4AB0FEDC9F66178E
source: FRNIC

registrar: OVH
type: Isp Option 1
address: 2 Rue Kellermann
address: ROUBAIX
country: FR
phone: +33 8 99 70 17 61
fax-no: +33 3 20 20 09 58
e-mail: email
website: http://www.ovh.com
anonymous: NO
registered: 21/10/1999
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: UPR6-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: UNION PO***IRE REPUBLICAINE
address: UNION PO***IRE REPUBLICAINE
address: 15, rue Erard
address: 75012 Paris
country: FR
phone: +33 8 10 29 05 05
e-mail: email
registrar: OVH
changed: 10/06/2015 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: OVH5-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: OVH NET
address: OVH
address: 140, quai du Sartel
address: 59100 Roubaix
country: FR
phone: +33 8 99 70 17 61
e-mail: email
trouble: Information: http://www.ovh.fr
trouble: Questions: email
trouble: Spam: email
admin-c: OK217-FRNIC
tech-c: OK217-FRNIC
notify: email
registrar: OVH
changed: 11/10/2006 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Last update was 68 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
upr.fr widget