Upr.Fr - Info upr.fr

upr.fr receives about 16,250 unique visitors and 35,263 (2.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $130.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $76,521.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank upr.fr is ranked number 31,214 in the world and 0.00325% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 137.74.125.245.

About - upr.fr

How popular is upr.fr?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
487,500
Daily Pageviews:
35,263 (2.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,214 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00325% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 86.0%88.0%705
Belgium 3.0%2.6%3832
Thailand 2.5%2.3%5331
Germany 1.9%1.5%35720
Switzerland 1.0%0.7%10124
Italy 0.7%0.5%56968

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
upr.fr
99.68%98.04%2.33
boutique.upr.fr
1.29%1.54%2.8
bo.upr.fr
0.49%0.21%1
podcast.upr.fr
0.19%0.17%2
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush upr.fr
Domain:
  upr.fr
Rank:
  1,234,319
Organic Keywords:
  575
Organic Traffic:
  594
Organic Cost:
  $838.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
236
Total Backlinks:
  30,933
Follow Links:
  22,526
Nofollow Links:
  8,407
Referring Domains:
  575
Referring IPs:
  561

How socially engaged is upr.fr?

Facebook:
  11,284
Google +:
  2,143
Linkedin:
  51
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  49
Pins:
  0

How much upr.fr can earn?

Website Value:
$76,521.84
Daily Revenue:
$130.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,900.00
Yearly Revenue:
$47,450.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is upr.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
137.74.125.245
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 137.74.125.245

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does upr.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(2048 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to upr.fr?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 27 Mar 2017 11:18:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.upr.fr/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 27 Mar 2017 11:18:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 178361
Connection: close
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
X-VC-Enabled: true
X-VC-TTL: 0
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Age: 19687
X-Cache: cached
X-Name: can1
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=15768000; includeSubDomains

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
MX mail.upr.fr 3600
A 137.74.125.245 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns200.anycast.me
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2017032301
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns200.anycast.me 3600
NS ns200.anycast.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-29
Domain Age:
10 years 5 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%
%% This is the AFNIC Whois server.
%%
%% complete date format : DD/MM/YYYY
%% short date format : DD/MM
%% version : FRNIC-2.5
%%
%% Rights restricted by copyright.
%% See https://www.afnic.fr/en/products-and-services/services/whois/whois-special-notice/
%%
%% Use '-h' option to obtain more information about this service.
%%
%% [67.212.187.106 REQUEST] >> upr.fr
%%
%% RL Net [##########] - RL IP [#########.]
%%

domain: upr.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: UPR6-FRNIC
admin-c: UPR6-FRNIC
tech-c: OVH5-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL29885-FRNIC
dsl-id: SIGN851446-FRNIC
registrar: OVH
Expiry Date: 30/05/2018
created: 29/09/2006
last-update: 08/09/2016
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL29885-FRNIC
nserver: dns200.anycast.me
nserver: ns200.anycast.me
source: FRNIC

ds-list: SIGN851446-FRNIC
key1-tag: 52779
key1-algo: 7 [RSASHA1-NSEC3-SHA1]
key1-dgst-t: 2 [SHA-256]
key1-dgst: BD1C5F776FE81C764E592B8F52CB97482F84B73EE2E3E47A4AB0FEDC9F66178E
source: FRNIC

registrar: OVH
type: Isp Option 1
address: 2 Rue Kellermann
address: ROUBAIX
country: FR
phone: +33 8 99 70 17 61
fax-no: +33 3 20 20 09 58
e-mail: email
website: http://www.ovh.com
anonymous: NO
registered: 21/10/1999
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: UPR6-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: UNION PO***IRE REPUBLICAINE
address: UNION PO***IRE REPUBLICAINE
address: 15, rue Erard
address: 75012 Paris
country: FR
phone: +33 8 10 29 05 05
e-mail: email
registrar: OVH
changed: 10/06/2015 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: OVH5-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: OVH NET
address: OVH
address: 140, quai du Sartel
address: 59100 Roubaix
country: FR
phone: +33 8 99 70 17 61
e-mail: email
trouble: Information: http://www.ovh.fr
trouble: Questions: email
trouble: Spam: email
admin-c: OK217-FRNIC
tech-c: OK217-FRNIC
notify: email
registrar: OVH
changed: 11/10/2006 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
upr.fr widget